Brevet 400 Itanhaém (15/06/24)


Adelso dos Prazeres RussiSantos/SP
Daniel André FermannCuritiba/PR
Fabio de Alvarenga CamposCampinas/SP
Fabio Tadeu GuarigliaSão Paulo/SP
Fernando Luis BrachtSão Paulo/SP
Gabriel Maisonnave ArisiSão Paulo/SP
Jose Antonio dos SantosSão Vicente/SP
Karin Pucci de Farias ColtroSão Paulo/SP
Leandro Rodrigues MotaSantos/SP
Luciano de Carvalho MoraesSanto André/SP
Nivaldo Leite ConstantinoSantos/SP
Ruy Rebello de Santana JuniorSão Paulo/SP
Sanderlan Rezende CortesItanhaém/SP
Wilson Reinaldo da Silva FischerSanto André/SP

Brevet 300 Itanhaém (15/06/24)


Alceu Totti Silveira JuniorSão Paulo/SP
Alexandro de Oliveira MillerCampinas/SP
Andre Luiz Martins TibaSão Paulo/SP
Carlos Alberto MarquesSão Paulo/SP
Cesar Henrique Ramos de SouzaSão Paulo/SP
Cristina Toyomi NakayamaSão Paulo/SP
Denis Alexandre BorgesSão Paulo/SP
Eduardo Leão de OliveiraCarapicuíba/SP
Evan Valeriano de SouzaSão Paulo/SP
Flávio Ferreira PereiraFerraz de Vasconcelos/SP
Hugo Gregoris de LimaSantana de Parnaíba/SP
Jean Paulo Olivar CasimiroSão Paulo/SP
João Ricardo da Silva MeloHolambra/SP
Luciana Cristina Andreaça LevadaJundiaí/SP
Marcelo Rebelo CardosoSão Paulo/SP
Marcia Gonçalves de Almeida SilvaSão Paulo/SP
Marco Antonio YamamotoSão Paulo/SP
Renato Resende VasconcellosPouso Alegre/MG
Ricardo Andrade Thomaz da CruzSão Paulo/SP
Ricardo GonçalvesSão Paulo/SP
Solange de Fátima RodolphiSão Paulo/SP

Brevet 200 Itanhaém (15/06/24)


Allan Rafael Dias MarquesPouso Alegre/MG
Ana Eliza Silva do NascimentoParaibuna/SP
Danilo de Souza GouveiaSão Paulo/SP
Eduardo MonmaSão Paulo/SP
Eduardo Ramos VieiraSão Paulo/SP
Eloi Gomes TeixeiraSantos/SP
Graham LinsdellSão Paulo/SP
José Antônio Mello GonçalvesSão Paulo/SP
Laís Claudia Alves PenteadoSão Paulo/SP
Marcelo TunicelliSão Paulo/SP
Mariza Alves Pereira Carneiro GonçalvesSão Paulo/SP
Milton Paulo F. FranzolinSão Paulo/SP
Nilbey de Souza PaivaSão Paulo/SP
Renato Ordonez HurtadoTaboão da Serra/SP
Renato Pinto MartinsSão Paulo/SP
Sergio Andrada de AlmeidaSão Paulo/SP
Thais Hiromi NakazoneSão Paulo/SP
Thomas FélixJundiaí/SP
Tiago Lucas de Brito SilvaSão Bernardo do Campo/SP
Vagner Dantas de ProençaSão Paulo/SP
Viviane Novelli GambaSão Paulo/SP

Desafio 130 Itanhaém (15/06/24)


Alexandre Faragó JuniorSão Paulo/SP
Diego Henrique dos SantosItanhaém/SP
Fernando Almeida CostaGuarulhos/SP
Hoallace Wagno de LimaGuarulhos/SP
Jesse Garcia PintoSão Paulo/SP
Jorge Scarasati PereiraAmparo/SP
Jorge TeixeiraItanhaém/SP
Mauro Luiz MarzocchiSão Paulo/SP
Nelson Feltran JuniorSão Paulo/SP
Renato Augusto Pereira BaptistaSão Paulo/SP
Ricardo Oliveira MacimianoSão Bernardo do Campo/SP
Thiago Felippe CarvalhoGuarulhos/SP
Vilma Leister FaragóSão Paulo/SP

Desafio 80 Itanhaém (15/06/24)


Jose Roberto Moreira PaesItanhaém/SP