Brevet 600 Itanhaém (07/03/2020)


Antonio Marcos da Silva PintoSalesopolis/SP
Cassio PietrantonioSão Paulo/SP
Celso Menezes SilvaSão Paulo/SP
Danilo Coelho NunesSão Paulo/SP
Eric Le BihanCampinas/SP
Fernanda Siqueira da CruzSão Paulo/SP
Helder Marques FonsecaSão Paulo/SP
Karin Pucci de Farias ColtroSão Paulo/SP
Luís Pereira Gomes de AraújoGuarujá/SP
Marcia Gonçalves de Almeida SilvaSão Paulo/SP
Marcio Alexandre de OliveiraSão Bernardo do Campo/SP
Miguel KorovichencoSão Paulo/SP
Nelson MoraesÁguas de Lindóia/SP
Reginaldo Barros da SilvaSão Paulo/SP
Roberto Harley Ralph Marques DouradoSão Paulo/SP
Samuel Carvalho RodriguesSão Paulo/SP
Sérgio Ricardo MarchettiSão Paulo/SP
Willians Nascimento MarcolongoSão Paulo/SP

Brevet 400 Itanhaém (07/03/2020


Alessandra RibeiroSão Paulo/SP
Elton Rogerio BerciSão Paulo/SP
Fabio Louzada SaitoSão Paulo/SP
Graham LinsdellSão Paulo/SP
Hartmut AugustCuritiba/PR
Renato Ordonez HurtadoTaboão da Serra/SP

Brevet 300 Itanhaém (07/03/20)


Adelson Alves da SilvaSão Paulo/SP
Alessandro Leão Seabra MaltaSão Paulo/SP
Alexander Macena da SilvaItaperuna/RJ
Alexandre GeraldoSão Paulo/SP
Antônio Luís Mendes da SilvaCaraguatatuba/SP
Antonio Marcos PeresSão Paulo/SP
Bruna Batista DelfinoSão Paulo/SP
Bruno BrocattoSantos/SP
Charles de AveloesSão Paulo/SP
Claudia HakimSão Paulo/SP
Cristina Toyomi NakayamaSão Paulo/SP
Daniel DoitschinoffSão Paulo/SP
Edmilson KefrofSão Paulo/SP
Edson de Souza AraújoSão Paulo/SP
Emerson Roberto BarbosaSão Paulo/SP
Érico Pacheco ValenteGuarujá/SP
Francisco Massami UemuraSão Bernardo do Campo/SP
Georges Ignace Louis PerenyiSão Paulo/SP
Giovanna PisanoSão Paulo/SP
João Maio NetoSão Paulo/SP
Josinaldo Cristiano MoraisSão Paulo/SP
Marcos Augusto Esquerro TaboadaSão Paulo/SP
Mario Lucio SchumaherSão Paulo/SP
Mônica Carrazeda Pinto de SouzaItaperuna/RJ
Renata CestariSão Paulo/SP
Ricardo Andrade Thomaz da CruzSão Paulo/SP
Rodrigo Carvalho SantinoSão Paulo/SP
Roseane RossiCaraguatatuba/SP
Thiago Silva BragaSão Paulo/SP
Vinicius Silva VieiraSão Vicente/SP
Walter Pereira MarquesSão Paulo/SP
Wellcleaf da Silva MeloSão Paulo/SP
Wilson Neves BezerraSão Paulo/SP

Brevet 200 Itanhaém (07/03/20)


Alex Fernandes SirqueiraSantos/SP
Ana Paula Pardini MachadoSão Paulo/SP
Antonio Garbelini JúniorSão Paulo/SP
Aurélio Ribeiro dos SantosSão Bernardo do Campo/SP
Carlos Eduardo CastilhoSão Paulo/SP
Cibele dos Santos NegrãoSão Paulo/SP
Claudia Moré de LimaSantos/SP
Daniel Bertuqui MarzolaSão Paulo/SP
Edison Pedroso RodriguesSão Paulo/SP
Edmar GranaSanto Andre/SP
Eduardo Castro GuiadanesItanhaém/SP
Eduardo NicolaSão Paulo/SP
Eliseu Gomes de MoraesSão Bernardo do Campo/SP
Evandro Luiz GuerreiroValinhos/SP
Fernando Henrique dos SantosPraia Grande/SP
Gabriel Pizcioneri MarastonSantos/SP
Josivaldo AgneloSão Paulo/SP
Karina Pereira CristobalSão Paulo/SP
Leandro Sanchez de OliveiraSão Paulo/SP
Liliany Aparecida Franco da SilvaPraia Grande/SP
Luan dos Reis FrancoItanhaém/SP
Marcelo Fernando Perina de CamposSão Paulo/SP
Marcelo Ferreira SórioSantos/SP
Marcelo Neves LopesSão Paulo/SP
Marcia Alves CardosoSantos/SP
Marco Adriano Fazzio SaadSão Paulo/SP
Maria de Fatima D. NicolaSão Paulo/SP
Marina de Freitas PereiraSão Paulo/SP
Matheus Santos MuleroSão Vicente/SP
Mauricéia Mendonça Aira MaransaldiSão Paulo/SP
Michel HakimSão Paulo/SP
Olavo Chaves HöehrMogi Guaçu/SP
Patricia Bueno CapezSão Paulo/SP
Paulo AnconaSão Paulo/SP
Paulo RibeiroSão Bernardo do Campo/SP
Paulo Roberto Caron da CostaGuarujá/SP
Raquel da Silva MoreiraSão Paulo/SP
Ricardo Campos HenkeSão Paulo/SP
Ronaldo Tadeu dos SantosSão Paulo/SP
Sandro de Oliveira GallegoSão Paulo/SP
Tatiana Cristina PereiraSão Paulo/SP
Thiago de Abreu dos SantosItanhaém/SP
Walter Marques JúniorSantos/SP
Yuuji HadaSão Paulo/SP

Desafio 90 Itanhaém (07/03/20)


Breno OkamotoSão Paulo/SP
Carla Gisele da Silva MoorSão Paulo/SP
Carlos Augusto PasconSão Paulo/SP
Carlos Augusto Rodrigues SantosSão Paulo/SP
Cibele Pereira BritoSão Paulo/SP
Debora Eduarda Barbosa KutneSão Vicente/SP
Eduardo Pereira de MoraesSão Paulo/SP
Elisabete Alexandre da SilvaSão Paulo/SP
Fabio Leandro da SilvaSão Paulo/SP
Fernando Ferreira CorreaSão Paulo/SP
George Gustavo HyppolitoPeruíbe/SP
Glausio Oliveira de JesusSão Paulo/SP
Guilherme Pupo de Macedo LemeSão Paulo/SP
Iracema de Oliveira SantosSão Paulo/SP
João Luiz de LimaItanhaém/SP
José Wilson VaccariSantos/SP
Josefa Maria de Sales FilhaSantos/SP
Luiz CaccalanoSão Paulo/SP
Marcelo MenezesItanhaém/SP
Marcio Moor PinheiroSão Paulo/SP
Marco Antonio GuerraSão Paulo/SP
Marco Ayub Beyruth JuniorSão Paulo/SP
Marcos Cesar FredericoSão Paulo/SP
Marcos Martins FerreiraSão Paulo/SP
Mariana Amaral BarbosaSão Paulo/SP
Rafael CavalinSão Paulo/SP
Roberto LiuSão Paulo/SP
Rosely Yuriko OshiroSantos/SP
Rudnei Alves ArantesSão Paulo/SP
Sylvia Regina TeranoSão Paulo/SP
Ubirata Moreira Alves JuniorSão Paulo/SP
Vera Lúcia Pires MoreiraSão Paulo/SP